Track Stats Now Available on Summary Page

Track Stats

Did you know you can now click on the stats of any of our free pick pages and get a full summary page? Check it out below or access from any free picks page by clicking the stats.

TrackStartsWinPlaceShow% Winners% On the Board
Charles Town0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Delta Downs467162845734.7%64.9%
Fair Grounds27876584227.3%63.3%
Golden Gate Fields531514628.3%66%
Gulfstream Park20761373429.5%63.8%
Laurel Park504126877325%56.7%
Mahoning Valley34799674628.5%61.1%
Penn National0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Portland Meadows19763404632%75.6%
Santa Anita Park6112111219.7%57.4%
Sunland Park631513523.8%52.4%
Tampa Bay Downs17362222035.8%60.1%
Turf Paradise376116635530.9%62.2%
Turfway Park16254271733.3%60.5%

To Top

Subscribers receive the latest news, picks and updates from the Dudes. Subscribe now and recieve a one FREE track of our premium picks!

You have Successfully Subscribed!