Track Stats

FREE PICKS STATS

TrackStartsWinPlaceShow% Winners% On the Board
Albuquerque0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Arapahoe10139241338.6%75.2%
Arlington16853293031.5%66.7%
Belmont Park352117525733.2%64.2%
Belterra25780463731.1%63.4%
Canterbury17353342830.6%66.5%
Charles Town6992581469336.9%71.1%
Churchill Downs31296495430.8%63.8%
Delaware Park10125241624.8%64.4%
Emerald Downs25273374629%61.9%
Evangeline Downs360128665035.6%67.8%
Fair Meadows49187736.7%65.3%
Fairmount Park10037221237%71%
Finger Lakes294108564936.7%72.4%
Fort Erie451561233.3%73.3%
Gulfstream Park526182887534.6%65.6%
Hastings12135211928.9%62%
Hazel Park1133532431%62.8%
Indiana Grand298102553934.2%65.8%
Laurel Park61208832.8%59%
Lone Star26588503633.2%65.7%
Louisiana Downs19966243233.2%61.3%
Marquis Downs2162228.6%47.6%
Monmouth Park15156222537.1%68.2%
Mountaineer378140704737%68%
Northlands14153211937.6%66%
Oak Tree at Pleasanton0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Parx Racing6862221078732.4%60.6%
Penn National71524413710734.1%68.3%
Prairie Meadows303104714134.3%71.3%
Presque Isle20067283033.5%62.5%
Royal Ascot1853027.8%44.4%
Santa Anita Park84226717711331.7%66.2%
Thistledown24078472732.5%63.3%
Woodbine32584485725.8%58.2%

RECENT TIPSHEET STATS

June 16 Churchill Downs Trifecta R7 $62.40
June 16 Churchill Downs Exacta R9 $57.40
June 16 Churchill Downs Trifecta R9 $228.20
June 16 Churchill Downs Super R9 $1,038.80
June 16 Churchill Downs Pick 5 R5-9 $92,119.00
June 16 Golden Gate Exacta R4 $35.20
June 16 Golden Gate Trifecta R4 $114.00
June 16 Golden Gate Super R4 $283.20
June 16 Golden Gate Exacta R6 $40.60
June 16 Golden Gate Trifecta R6 $105.80
June 16 Golden Gate Super R6 $279.00
June 16 Monmouth Park Exacta R2 $79.40
June 16 Monmouth Park Trifecta R2 $250.40
June 16 Monmouth Park Exacta R6 $24.20
June 16 Monmouth Park Exacta R8 $25.60
June 16 Monmouth Park Trifecta R8 $165.60
June 16 Monmouth Park Super R8 $327.60
   

On Friday, June 16th, our premium tipsheets paid out $157,448.50 as 73% of our BEST BETS finished in the money. Click here for our latest picks.

PURCHASE OUR DAILY PREMIUM PICKS

Aqueduct, Charles Town, Delta Downs, Fair Grounds, Golden Gate Fields, Gulfstream Park, Laurel Park, Mahoning Valley, Oaklawn Park, Parx Racing, Penn National, Santa Anita, Sunland Park, Tampa Bay Downs, Turf Paradise and Turfway Park.

Get one of these tracks completely free by visiting the site.
-or-
UNLIMITED ACCESS TO ALL TRACKS STARTING AT ONLY $10 PER DAY!

Horse Racing Tips

blank_spacer

To Top