Track Stats

FREE PICKS STATS

TrackStartsWinPlaceShow% Winners% On the Board
Arapahoe26134350%76.9%
Arlington7824111630.8%65.4%
Belmont Park19575292438.5%65.6%
Belterra13644271832.4%65.4%
Canterbury6521121632.3%75.4%
Charles Town6112291287837.5%71.2%
Churchill Downs17053282431.2%61.8%
Delaware Park0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Emerald Downs16146263428.6%65.8%
Evangeline Downs24378423532.1%63.8%
Fairmount Park512010439.2%66.7%
Finger Lakes14660212541.1%72.6%
Fort Erie0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Golden Gate FIelds70522614511232.1%68.5%
Gulfstream Park366127645434.7%66.9%
Hastings6822111032.4%63.2%
Hazel Park631719227%60.3%
Indiana Grand19266332434.4%64.1%
Lone Star16353352032.5%66.3%
Louisiana Downs9128101530.8%58.2%
Marquis Downs0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Monmouth Park501312726%64%
Mountaineer23491433038.9%70.1%
Northlands632510739.7%66.7%
Parx Racing568179917131.5%60%
Penn National6082071149734%68.8%
Pimlico10129241728.7%69.3%
Prairie Meadows16360371936.8%71.2%
Presque Isle40127530%60%
Santa Anita Park7302271629731.1%66.6%
Sunray Park9735161836.1%71.1%
Thistledown12844241334.4%63.3%
Woodbine19855233227.8%55.6%

RECENT TIPSHEET STATS

   
May 14 Golden Gate Trifecta R4 $68.40
May 14 Golden Gate Super R4 $126.40
May 14 Golden Gate Trifecta R7 $105.60
May 14 Golden Gate Super R9 $200.20
May 14 Gulfstream Park Trifecta R1 $55.40
May 14 Gulfstream Park Super R1 $146.00
May 14 Gulfstream Park Exacta R9 $121.40
May 14 Gulfstream Park Trifecta R9 $491.60
May 14 Pimlico Exacta R4 $36.20
May 14 Pimlico Trifecta R4 $69.40
May 14 Pimlico Super R4 $159.40
May 14 Pimlico Trifecta R8 $46.40
May 14 Pimlico Exacta R9 $154.80
May 14 Pimlico Trifecta R9 $801.00
May 14 Pimlico Pick 4 R6-9 $4,138.00
   

On Sunday, May 14th, our premium tipsheets paid out $29,126.60 as 69% of our BEST BETS finished in the money. Click here for our latest picks.

PURCHASE OUR DAILY PREMIUM PICKS

Aqueduct, Charles Town, Delta Downs, Fair Grounds, Golden Gate Fields, Gulfstream Park, Laurel Park, Mahoning Valley, Oaklawn Park, Parx Racing, Penn National, Santa Anita, Sunland Park, Tampa Bay Downs, Turf Paradise and Turfway Park.

Get one of these tracks completely free by visiting the site.
-or-
UNLIMITED ACCESS TO ALL TRACKS STARTING AT ONLY $10 PER DAY!

Horse Racing Tips

blank_spacer

To Top