Track Stats

FREE PICKS STATS

TrackStartsWinPlaceShow% Winners% On the Board
Aqueduct553172967631.1%62.2%
Charles Town19876482238.4%73.7%
Delta Downs7032241276531.9%59.2%
Fair Grounds487156846732%63%
Fonner Park0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Golden Gate FIelds27977674727.6%68.5%
Gulfstream Park6211881137630.3%60.7%
Laurel Park6881841199426.7%57.7%
Mahoning Valley5401631068030.2%64.6%
Oaklawn Park22767303329.5%57.3%
Parx Racing17655222131.3%55.7%
Penn National21680423437%72.2%
Rillito Park1983242.1%68.4%
Sam Houston Race Park17459291733.9%60.3%
Santa Anita Park27179613529.2%64.6%
Sunland Park24983472633.3%62.7%
Tampa Bay Downs446141825231.6%61.7%
Turf Paradise5661841107332.5%64.8%
Turfway Park423139714532.9%60.3%

RECENT TIPSHEET STATS

   
Feb 12 Fair Grounds Exacta R1 $55.60
Feb 12 Fair Grounds Trifecta R1 $98.20
Feb 12 Fair Grounds Super R1 $310.20
Feb 12 Fair Grounds Trifecta R2 $186.60
Feb 12 Fair Grounds Super R2 $817.60
Feb 12 Fair Grounds Trifecta R4 $75.80
Feb 12 Fair Grounds Super R4 $269.80
Feb 12 Oaklawn Park Trifecta R1 $74.00
Feb 12 Oaklawn Park Exacta R2 $36.80
Feb 12 Oaklawn Park Exacta R8 $61.80
Feb 12 Oaklawn Park Trifecta R8 $375.40
Feb 12 Tampa Bay Trifecta R3 $148.40
Feb 12 Tampa Bay Super R3 $424.80
Feb 12 Tampa Bay Trifecta R9 $231.80
Feb 12 Tampa Bay Super R9 $689.60
   

On Sunday, February 12th, our premium tipsheets paid out $100,735.90 as 75% of our BEST BETS finished in the money. Click here for our latest picks.

PURCHASE OUR DAILY PREMIUM PICKS

Aqueduct, Charles Town, Delta Downs, Fair Grounds, Golden Gate Fields, Gulfstream Park, Laurel Park, Mahoning Valley, Oaklawn Park, Parx Racing, Penn National, Santa Anita, Sunland Park, Tampa Bay Downs, Turf Paradise and Turfway Park.

Get one of these tracks completely free by visiting the site.
-or-
UNLIMITED ACCESS TO ALL TRACKS STARTING AT ONLY $10 PER DAY!

Horse Racing Tips

blank_spacer

To Top