Track Stats

FREE PICKS STATS

TrackStartsWinPlaceShow% Winners% On the Board
Aqueduct386124605032.1%60.6%
Charles Town36175447.2%72.2%
Delta Downs510166944632.5%60%
Fair Grounds312101543632.4%61.2%
Golden Gate FIelds11729272124.8%65.8%
Gulfstream Park332102574130.7%60.2%
Laurel Park553137898024.8%55.3%
Mahoning Valley378113656229.9%63.5%
Oaklawn Park36105727.8%61.1%
Parx Racing56184732.1%51.8%
Penn National6419111229.7%65.6%
Portland Meadows25679343530.9%57.8%
Sam Houston Race Park0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Santa Anita Park11432241328.1%60.5%
Sunland Park11640241334.5%66.4%
Tampa Bay Downs22674412332.7%61.1%
Turf Paradise401132805032.9%65.3%
Turfway Park24374392530.5%56.8%

RECENT TIPSHEET STATS

Jan 13 Golden Gate Exacta R2 $51.20
Jan 13 Golden Gate Exacta R5 $70.60
Jan 13 Golden Gate Exacta R6 $136.80
Jan 13 Golden Gate Trifecta R6 $593.80
Jan 13 Golden Gate Exacta R7 $122.60
Jan 13 Oaklawn Park Exacta R4 $57.00
Jan 13 Oaklawn Park Trifecta R4 $259.80
Jan 13 Oaklawn Park Super R4 $862.80
Jan 13 Oaklawn Park Exacta R5 $88.60
Jan 13 Oaklawn Park Exacta R9 $45.20
Jan 13 Oaklawn Park Trifecta R9 $303.60
Jan 13 Turfway Park Super R3 $506.20
Jan 13 Turfway Park Exacta R9 $293.80
Jan 13 Turfway Park Trifecta R9 $1,265.80
Jan 13 Turfway Park Super R9 $4,022.60

On Friday, January 13th, our premium tipsheets paid out $65,403.30 as 80% of our BEST BETS finished in the money. Click here for our latest picks.

GET OUR PEGASUS WORLD CUP WAGERING GUIDE

Purchase our ONE MONTH PACKAGE between now and January 27th and receive our full card PREMIUM picks plus PEGASUS WORLD CUP WAGERING GUIDE including a deep breakdown of the Pegasus World Cup including Top Contenders, Value Plays and Longshots, Pace Analysis, Wagering Strategies and Picks from multiple professional handicappers. You will also receive our standard 30-page wagering guide and our premium picks for every track and every race for a month. Don’t miss this great opportunity!

pegasus_world_cup_guide

PURCHASE OUR DAILY PREMIUM PICKS

Aqueduct, Charles Town, Delta Downs, Evangeline, Fair Grounds, Golden Gate Fields, Gulfstream Park, Hawthorne, Laurel Park, Mahoning Valley, Parx Racing, Penn National, Portland Meadows, Santa Anita, Sunland Park, Tampa Bay Downs, Turf Paradise and Turfway Park.

Get one of these tracks completely free by visiting the site.
-or-
UNLIMITED ACCESS TO ALL TRACKS STARTING AT ONLY $10 PER DAY!

Horse Racing Tips

blank_spacer

To Top