Track Stats

FREE PICKS STATS

TrackStartsWinPlaceShow% Winners% On the Board
Aqueduct6872151289731.3%64%
Charles Town358131774636.6%70.9%
Fair Grounds72922512010430.9%61.6%
Fonner Park13040181930.8%59.2%
Golden Gate FIelds4401371007031.1%69.8%
Gulfstream Park92327817012030.1%61.5%
Hawthorne Race Course6919151027.5%63.8%
Laurel Park81223613711329.1%59.9%
Mahoning Valley72622415010530.9%66%
Oaklawn Park419120605628.6%56.3%
Parx Racing29488404129.9%57.5%
Penn National360129656435.8%71.7%
Santa Anita Park4441411035731.8%67.8%
Sunland Park394134784034%64%
Tampa Bay Downs6582071198031.5%61.7%
Turf Paradise76223315010730.6%64.3%
Turfway Park5701841006532.3%61.2%
Will Rogers Downs8328121033.7%60.2%

RECENT TIPSHEET STATS

Mar 19 Fair Grounds Exacta R3 $72.40
Mar 19 Fair Grounds Trifecta R3 $355.20
Mar 19 Fair Grounds Super R3 $902.20
Mar 19 Fair Grounds Exacta R6 $73.40
Mar 19 Fair Grounds Exacta R9 $91.60
Mar 19 Fair Grounds Trifecta R9 $294.20
Mar 19 Gulfstream Park Exacta R2 $245.40
Mar 19 Gulfstream Park Trifecta R2 $866.20
Mar 19 Gulfstream Park Trifecta R8 $66.80
Mar 19 Gulfstream Park Trifecta R12 $111.60
Mar 19 Gulfstream Park Super R12 $455.00
Mar 19 Santa Anita Exacta R4 $36.80
Mar 19 Santa Anita Trifecta R4 $465.80
Mar 19 Santa Anta Exacta R9 $120.20
Mar 19 Santa Anita Trifecta R9 $898.20

On Sunday, March 19th, our premium tipsheets paid out $49,281.20 as 69% of our BEST BETS finished in the money. Click here for our latest picks.

PURCHASE OUR DAILY PREMIUM PICKS

Aqueduct, Charles Town, Delta Downs, Fair Grounds, Golden Gate Fields, Gulfstream Park, Laurel Park, Mahoning Valley, Oaklawn Park, Parx Racing, Penn National, Santa Anita, Sunland Park, Tampa Bay Downs, Turf Paradise and Turfway Park.

Get one of these tracks completely free by visiting the site.
-or-
UNLIMITED ACCESS TO ALL TRACKS STARTING AT ONLY $10 PER DAY!

Horse Racing Tips

blank_spacer

To Top