Track Stats

FREE PICKS STATS

TrackStartsWinPlaceShow% Winners% On the Board
Albuquerque0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Arapahoe10139241338.6%75.2%
Arlington16853293031.5%66.7%
Belmont Park352117525733.2%64.2%
Belterra25780463731.1%63.4%
Canterbury17353342830.6%66.5%
Charles Town6992581469336.9%71.1%
Churchill Downs31296495430.8%63.8%
Delaware Park10125241624.8%64.4%
Emerald Downs25273374629%61.9%
Evangeline Downs360128665035.6%67.8%
Fair Meadows49187736.7%65.3%
Fairmount Park10037221237%71%
Finger Lakes294108564936.7%72.4%
Fort Erie451561233.3%73.3%
Gulfstream Park526182887534.6%65.6%
Hastings12135211928.9%62%
Hazel Park1133532431%62.8%
Indiana Grand298102553934.2%65.8%
Laurel Park61208832.8%59%
Lone Star26588503633.2%65.7%
Louisiana Downs19966243233.2%61.3%
Marquis Downs2162228.6%47.6%
Monmouth Park15156222537.1%68.2%
Mountaineer378140704737%68%
Northlands14153211937.6%66%
Oak Tree at Pleasanton0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Parx Racing6862221078732.4%60.6%
Penn National71524413710734.1%68.3%
Prairie Meadows303104714134.3%71.3%
Presque Isle20067283033.5%62.5%
Royal Ascot1853027.8%44.4%
Santa Anita Park84226717711331.7%66.2%
Thistledown24078472732.5%63.3%
Woodbine32584485725.8%58.2%
To Top