Close menu
Track Stats Now Available on Summary Page

Track Stats Now Available on Summary Page

Did you know you can now click on the stats of any of our free pick pages and get a full summary page? Check it out below or access from any free picks page by clicking the stats.


TrackStartsWinPlaceShow% Winners% On the Board
Aqueduct385123714731.9%62.6%
Charles Town0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Delta Downs467162845734.7%64.9%
Fair Grounds27876584227.3%63.3%
Golden Gate Fields531514628.3%66%
Gulfstream Park20761373429.5%63.8%
Laurel Park504126877325%56.7%
Mahoning Valley34799674628.5%61.1%
Penn National0000!ERROR! division by zero!ERROR! division by zero
Portland Meadows19763404632%75.6%
Santa Anita Park6112111219.7%57.4%
Sunland Park631513523.8%52.4%
Tampa Bay Downs17362222035.8%60.1%
Turf Paradise376116635530.9%62.2%
Turfway Park16254271733.3%60.5%

Join the Inner Circle

Sign up for exclusive 10% discount on orders, plus be the first to access our daily free and premium horse racing picks, articles, podcasts, and more!